thank you
Your email has been sent.
C 1027-1037 SE Holbrook Ct 1,440 SF of Industrial Space Available in Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

Features
Clear Height
16’
Drive In Bays
6
Standard Parking Spaces
12
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Listed rate may not include certain utilities, building services and property expenses
- Private Restrooms
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor - C-4 | 1,440 SF | 1 Year | $14.50 /SF/YR $1.21 /SF/MO $156.08 /m²/YR $13.01 /m²/MO $1,740 /MO $20,880 /YR | Industrial | Partial Build-Out | Now |
1st Floor - C-4
| Size |
| 1,440 SF |
| Term |
| 1 Year |
| Rental Rate |
| $14.50 /SF/YR $1.21 /SF/MO $156.08 /m²/YR $13.01 /m²/MO $1,740 /MO $20,880 /YR |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Build-Out |
| Partial Build-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor - C-4
| Size | 1,440 SF |
| Term | 1 Year |
| Rental Rate | $14.50 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | Partial Build-Out |
| Available | Now |
- Private Restrooms
Warehouse Facility Facts
Building Size
10,638 SF
Lot Size
2.83 AC
Year Built
1987
Construction
Masonry
Power Supply
Volts: 110-220 Phase: 1
Zoning
General Warehouse - General Warehouse Storage
Select Tenants
- Floor
- Tenant Name
- Industry
- 1st
- Mehaffey's Construction-Repair
- Construction
- 1st
- Opulence Imports LLC
- -
- 1st
- Steadfast Marine
- Services
Fairly walkable
40/100
Very drivable
80/100
Fairly bikeable
50/100
1 of 46
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Presented by
C | 1027-1037 SE Holbrook Ct
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.