thank you
Your email has been sent.
1945 SW South Macedo Blvd 2,475 SF of Industrial Space Available in Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984

Features
Clear Height
13’
Drive In Bays
11
Standard Parking Spaces
22
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Listed rate may not include certain utilities, building services and property expenses
- Includes 110 SF of dedicated office space
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor - 1945-1949 | 2,475 SF | 1-5 Years | $18.00 /SF/YR $1.50 /SF/MO $193.75 /m²/YR $16.15 /m²/MO $3,713 /MO $44,550 /YR | Industrial | - | Now |
1st Floor - 1945-1949
| Size |
| 2,475 SF |
| Term |
| 1-5 Years |
| Rental Rate |
| $18.00 /SF/YR $1.50 /SF/MO $193.75 /m²/YR $16.15 /m²/MO $3,713 /MO $44,550 /YR |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor - 1945-1949
| Size | 2,475 SF |
| Term | 1-5 Years |
| Rental Rate | $18.00 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Includes 110 SF of dedicated office space
Property Facts
Building Size
8,622 SF
Lot Size
1.39 AC
Year Built
1995
Construction
Metal
Water
City
Sewer
City
Power Supply
Phase: 1
Zoning
CS - Commercial Service
Fairly walkable
40/100
Exceptionally drivable
90/100
Somewhat bikeable
30/100
1 of 10
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Presented by
1945 SW South Macedo Blvd
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.